Network Interface Cards

show out of stock?
show out of stock?
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network...
ST1000SPEXD4 - StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Dual Port Gigabit PCI Expres Server Network Adapter - 1 Gbps Dual Port Netwo
$ 155.99
Tripp Lite Gigabit Ethernet Card
U436000GB - Tripp Lite Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.1 Type C - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair
$ 75.09
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 2 port - NBASE-T - RJ45 P...
ST20000SPEXI - StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 2 port - NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 chipset - Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card - Add two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (10Gbps) to a client or server or workstation through one PCI Express slot - Dual-port 10GbE network int
$ 645.68
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter
EXPI9301CTBLK - Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail
$ 66.99
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server A...
ST1000SPEX2L - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile - Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot - 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile PCI Express Gi
$ 41.99
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
XL710QDA2 - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2 - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber, Twinaxial - Retail
$ 872.49
Manhattan USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter
506731 - Manhattan USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter - USB 3.0 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair
$ 27.95
HP Gigabit Ethernet Card
V7W66UTABA - HP Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB Type C - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair
$ 54.48
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
X550T2 - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair
$ 606.78
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210
I210T1BLK - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210 - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height - Bulk
$ 108.99
HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 562FLR-SFP+ Adapter
727054B21 - HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 562FLR-SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber
$ 1400.00
StarTech.com 4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter C...
ST1000SPEX43 - StarTech.com 4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Quad-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair - TAA Compliant
$ 287.84
StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card - Intel XL7...
PEX40GQSFPI - StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card - Intel XL710 Open QSFP+ Converged Adapter PCIe 40 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Server 40GbE NIC - Open 40G QSFP+ network card - MSA compliant - Intel XL710-BM2 40 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - MMF &
$ 761.45
Belkin Ethernet + Power Adapter with Lightning Connector
B2B165bt - Belkin Ethernet + Power Adapter with Lightning Connector - Lightning - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair
$ 156.42
StarTech.com Black USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Network Adapter
USB2106S - StarTech.com Black USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Network Adapter - Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to a USB enabled computer system - USB Ethernet Adapter - USB Ethernet Card - USB Ethernet Network Adapter - USB 10/100 - USB NIC - Network Adapter
$ 36.99
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Serv...
ST1000SPEX2 - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot - PCI Express Gigabit Network Card - PCI Express Gigabit LAN Card - PCI Express Gigabit
$ 41.99
HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 562SFP+ Adapter
727055B21 - HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 562SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber
$ 1284.00
TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
TU3ETG - TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - USB - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair
$ 31.89
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
X710DA2BLK - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Twinaxial - Bulk
$ 403.88
HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-Port 366FLR Adapter
665240B21 - HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-Port 366FLR Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45)
$ 632.00


 

Bestsellers