Network Interface Cards

HPE Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port 640FLR-SFP28 Adapter
817749B21 - HPE Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port 640FLR-SFP28 Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber
$ 1008.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2
E10G42BTDA - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2 - PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-X - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Full-length - Retail
$ 574.19
StarTech.com 2.5Gbps 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Card
ST2GPEX - StarTech.com 2.5Gbps 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Card - PCI Express x4 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair
$ 197.99
Asus 10GBase-T OCP Network Mezzanine Card
MCI10GX5502T - Asus 10GBase-T OCP Network Mezzanine Card - PCI Express 3.0 x4 - 2 Port(s) - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber
$ 299.99
SIIG DP Gigabit Ethernet PCIe
CNGP1021S3 - SIIG DP Gigabit Ethernet PCIe - PCI Express - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile
$ 52.99
StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI E...
ST4000SPEXI - StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot - 4-port Gigabit Ethernet netw
$ 402.99
HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 530T Adapter
656596B21 - HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 530T Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height
$ 1049.00
StarTech.com USB-C to Ethernet Gigabit Adapter - Thunderb...
US1GC301AU - StarTech.com USB-C to Ethernet Gigabit Adapter - Thunderbolt 3 Compatible - USB Type C Network Adapter - USB C Ethernet Adapter - Use the USB-C port on your laptop to add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.1 Gen 1 (type-A) port - Works with USB Type-C co
$ 77.99
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4
I350T4V2 - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail
$ 611.08
HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 560SFP+ Adapter
665249B21 - HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 560SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express x8 - Low-profile
$ 979.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
X550T1 - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1 - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair
$ 578.29
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - MM/SM - 1x Single 10G SPF...
PEX10000SFPI - StarTech.com 10G Network Card - MM/SM - 1x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card - Get advanced connectivity over multi-mode or single-mode fiber by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or worksta
$ 361.99
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethe...
ST2000SPEXI - StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Se
$ 201.99
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210
I210T1BLK - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210 - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height - Bulk
$ 125.90
HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-Port 534FLR-SFP+ Adapter
700751B21 - HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-Port 534FLR-SFP+ Adapter
$ 798.00
StarTech.com Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe Ne...
PEX10GSFP4I - StarTech.com Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe Network Card - Intel XL710 Chip - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - 4 Port NIC Card - Add four 10 Gigabit fiber Ethernet ports to your server or workstation using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice - Provi
$ 558.99
StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter ...
TB310G - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter - Multi Gigabit Network Adapter - USB Type C Connector - Thunderbolt 3 10GbE network adapter - Connects to a wired Ethernet network - Auto-negotiation support for 10Gb/s; 5Gb/s; 2.5Gb/s; 1Gb/s and 1
$ 361.99
TP-LINK TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
TG3468 - TP-LINK TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45)
$ 20.44
HPE Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-Port 631SFP28 Adapter
817718B21 - HPE Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-Port 631SFP28 Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber
$ 1680.00