Hubs & Repeaters
Hubs & Repeaters
Ethernet/Networking Cables
Ethernet/Networking Cables
AV Cables
AV Cables
Cable Management
Cable Management
Connector Adapters
Connector Adapters
USB Cables
USB Cables
USB Hubs
USB Hubs
Switches & Bridges
Switches & Bridges
Transceivers/Media Converters
Transceivers/Media Converters
Modules
Modules
Connectors
Connectors
Signal Splitters/Amplifiers
Signal Splitters/Amplifiers
Audio & Video Consoles/Extenders
Audio & Video Consoles/Extenders
Cable Extenders
Cable Extenders
DSL Switches
DSL Switches

Cables, Hubs, Connectors & Switches

show out of stock?
show out of stock?
StarTech.com 6 ft 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M - Audio ...
MU6MM - StarTech.com 6 ft 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M - Audio cable - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (M) - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (M) - 1.8 m - Mini-phone Male - Mini-phone Male - 6ft - Black
$ 15.99
StarTech.com Cable adapter - RCA breakout - HD15 (m) - co...
HD15CPNTMF - StarTech.com Cable adapter - RCA breakout - HD15 (m) - component (f) - 6in - HD-15 Male VGA
$ 27.99
C2G Cat5e Patch Cable
15180 - C2G Cat5e Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 0.91m - Black
$ 5.99
StarTech.com 6ft DisplayPort to VGA Cable - 1920 x 1200 -...
DP2VGAMM6B - StarTech.com 6ft DisplayPort to VGA Cable - 1920 x 1200 - Active DP to VGA Adapter - DP to VGA Monitor Cable (DP2VGAMM6B) - Connect a DisplayPort-equipped PC to a VGA monitor/projector, with a 6ft cable - DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - DisplayPort to VGA Co
$ 51.99
Manhattan HDMI Cable
372503 - Manhattan HDMI Cable - 5.9 ft DVI/HDMI A/V Cable for Monitor, TV, LCD TV, Satellite Receiver, DVD Player, Projector, Audio/Video Device - First End: 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Second End: 1 x DVI-D (Dual-Link) Male Digital Video - Shielding - Gol
$ 12.87
C2G 10 ft Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded Network Patch Ca...
04115 - C2G 10 ft Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Black - 10 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Black
$ 10.99
Kensington UH4000 USB 3.0 4 Port Hub Black
39121 - Kensington UH4000 USB 3.0 4 Port Hub Black - USB 3.0 - External - 4 USB Port(s) - 4 USB 3.0 Port(s)
$ 53.78
HPE Mini-SAS Data Transfer Cable
P06307B21 - HPE Mini-SAS Data Transfer Cable - Mini-SAS Data Transfer Cable for Server - Mini-SAS
$ 79.87
(EA - EA)
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Module - 1...
SFP1GELHST - StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 80km DDM - Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-ZX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1550nm Single Mode (SMF)
$ 209.99
Discontinued Product
StarTech.com 15 ft Blue Snagless Shielded Cat5e Patch Cable
S45PATCH15BL - StarTech.com 15 ft Blue Snagless Shielded Cat5e Patch Cable - Category 5e - 15 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Blue
$ 25.99
C2G RJ45 Cat6 Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable...
00889 - C2G RJ45 Cat6 Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable - 50pk - 50 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Clear
$ 54.99
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to IDE SATA Adapter - 2.5 / 3.5" SSD...
USB2SATAIDE - StarTech.com USB 2.0 to IDE SATA Adapter - 2.5 / 3.5" SSD / HDD - USB to IDE & SATA Converter Cable - USB Hard Drive Adapter (USB2SATAIDE) - Quickly and easily connect SATA and/or IDE hard drives through USB 2.0 - usb to ide adapter - usb to sata converte
$ 56.99
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) USB C to HDMI Cable - 4K 60Hz USB ...
CDP2HD3MBNL - StarTech.com 10ft (3m) USB C to HDMI Cable - 4K 60Hz USB Type C DP Alt Mode to HDMI 2.0 Video Display Adapter Cable -Works w/Thunderbolt 3 - Black 10ft/3m USB Type C DP Alt Mode HBR2 to HDMI 2.0 Cable 4K 60Hz/1080p | 7.1 Audio | HDCP 2.2/1.4 - Video Adapt
$ 75.99
StarTech.com 6 ft High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2...
HDMM6 - StarTech.com 6 ft High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M - 6 ft HDMI A/V Cable for Blu-ray Player, HDTV, DVD Player, Stereo Receiver, Projector, Audio/Video Device, TV, Gaming Console, Digital Video Recorder - First End: 1
$ 18.99
StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio - 1920...
DP2VGAA - StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio - 1920x1200 - DP to VGA Converter for Your VGA Monitor or Display (DP2VGAA) - Connect your PC to a VGA display and a discrete 3.5mm audio output - DisplayPort to VGA - DP to VGA - DidplayPort to VGA Conve
$ 44.99
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-EX - 100Mb ...
SFP100BEXST - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-EX - 100Mb Ethernet SFP 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver Module - 40km DDM - MSA Uncoded SFP - 100BASE-EX 100Mbps - 100MbE Module - 100Mb Ethernet SFP 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 40k
$ 154.99
Discontinued Product
StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter - 1920x1200 - P...
DP2DVI2 - StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter - 1920x1200 - Passive DVI Video Converter with Latching DP Connector (DP2DVI2) - Connect your DVI monitor to a DisplayPort equipped computer - DisplayPort to DVI - Comparable to F7W96AA & 45J7915 - DisplayPort to
$ 27.99
Tripp Lite Thunderbolt 3 Cable, M/M, 1 m, Black
MTB301M5AB - Tripp Lite Thunderbolt 3 Cable, M/M, 1 m, Black - 3.3 ft Thunderbolt 3 Video/Data Transfer Cable for MacBook, Chromebook, Ultrabook, External Hard Drive, Docking Station, Monitor, Notebook, Hub, Video Device, Mobile Device, External GPU, ... - First End:
$ 90.46
(EA - EA)
StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Cable - 3ft / 91cm - 1920...
DP2VGAMM3B - StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Cable - 3ft / 91cm - 1920x1200 - Active DP to VGA Computer Monitor Adapter Cable (DP2VGAMM3B) - Connect a DisplayPort-equipped PC to a nearby VGA monitor/Projector, with a short 3 foot cable - DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - D
$ 46.99
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ t...
SFP10GAOC5M - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable - 10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP + Cable 16.4' - 100% Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M active optical cable (AOC) - 5m Cable, 10Gbps, Active Optical Fiber, 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connect
$ 233.99
Discontinued Product


 

Bestsellers