Modules

show out of stock?
show out of stock?
HPE SFP+ Module
JD094B - HPE SFP+ Module - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network10
$ 2665.00
Discontinued Product
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE...
GLCTST - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-T 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Copper Transceiver - 100m (328ft) -
$ 95.99
HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
J4858D - HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
$ 643.00
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Comp. SFP Modul...
MASFP1GBLX10 - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Comp. SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm
$ 106.99
HPE SFP+ Module
QK724A - HPE SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-X Network16
$ 787.31
Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM
AXM76310000S - Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - 10 - Hot-swappable
$ 648.05
Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)
AGM731F - Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX
$ 247.62
TP-Link TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module
TLSM311LM - TP-Link TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25
$ 38.19
ECI Networks 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
SFP1GELXECI - ECI Networks 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm, 9/125 µm - Multi-mode, Single-mode1
$ 70.99
(EA - EA)
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module
UFSM10GS - Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-X - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X
$ 305.84
ECI Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
SFP10GLRECI - ECI Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 - Hot-swappable
$ 152.99
(EA - EA)
HPE SFP+ Module
JD092B - HPE SFP+ Module - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network10
$ 1096.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module
UFSM10G - Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X
$ 163.74
(EA - EA)


 

Bestsellers