Modules

StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module...
40GQSFPSR4ST - StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBase-SR4 Fiber Optical Transceiver (40G-QSFP-SR4-ST) - 100% Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 compatible guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all SFP modules - Meets OEM specifications - Our QSFP+ modules com
$ 279.99
StarTech.com 10GBASE-SR MSA Compliant SFP+ Module - LC Co...
SFP10GBSRST - StarTech.com 10GBASE-SR MSA Compliant SFP+ Module - LC Connector - Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Max. Transfer Distance 300 m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR fiber transceiver adds reliable 10Gb over fiber - StarTech.com lifetime warranty o
$ 285.62
(EA - EA)
HPE 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module
J9988A - HPE 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s - 24 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)
$ 5342.00
Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
QSFP40GSRBD - Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network40
$ 1445.40
StarTech.com Cisco FET-10G Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Mo...
FET10GST - StarTech.com Cisco FET-10G Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-USR - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-USR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-USR - Hot-swappable
$ 91.99
StarTech.com Brocade XG-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Mo...
XGLRST - StarTech.com Brocade XG-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Simplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable
$ 142.99
Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (m...
GLCSXMMLEG - Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-swappable
$ 80.25
Cisco Expansion SFP Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3...
IEM30008SM - Cisco Expansion SFP Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC Switches - 8 x Expansion Slots
$ 3300.00
StarTech.com 10GBASE-BX MSA Compliant Upstream SFP+ Modul...
SFP10GBBXUST - StarTech.com 10GBASE-BX MSA Compliant Upstream SFP+ Module - LC Connector - Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Max. Transfer Distance 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10GBASE-BX fiber transceiver adds reliable 10Gb over fiber - StarTech.com lifetime w
$ 1206.95
Cisco QSFP Module
QSFP100GSR4S - Cisco QSFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable
$ 2633.40
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-40 Compatible SFP+ Transcei...
SFP10GLR40ST - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-40 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable
$ 414.44
Cisco GLC-FE-100EX SFP Module
GLCFE100EX - Cisco GLC-FE-100EX SFP Module - 100
$ 785.40
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Module...
SFP1GBX10DES - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10 Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (SFP1GBX10DES) - 100% Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D compatible guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Meets or exceeds OEM sp
$ 105.99
TP-Link MiniGBIC Module
TLSM311LS - TP-Link MiniGBIC Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/UPC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1.25
$ 61.25
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10070H Compatible - 1000Base-T
10070HST - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10070H Compatible - 1000Base-T - For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 Female 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - Hot-swappable
$ 91.99
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
J9150D - Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module
$ 2081.00
Cisco WAN Interface Card (VIC)
NIM2T - Cisco WAN Interface Card (VIC) - For Wide Area Network1
$ 1122.00
Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
MGBSX1 - Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX
$ 209.88
HPE 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module
J9987A - HPE 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking - 24 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s
$ 4520.00