Modules

Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
QSFP40GSRBD - Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network40
$ 1445.40
Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (m...
GLCSXMMLEG - Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-swappable
$ 77.47
Cisco Expansion SFP Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3...
IEM30008SM - Cisco Expansion SFP Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC Switches - 8 x Expansion Slots
$ 3300.00
StarTech.com 10GBASE-BX MSA Compliant Upstream SFP+ Modul...
SFP10GBBXUST - StarTech.com 10GBASE-BX MSA Compliant Upstream SFP+ Module - LC Connector - Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Max. Transfer Distance 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10GBASE-BX fiber transceiver adds reliable 10Gb over fiber - StarTech.com lifetime w
$ 1012.99
Cisco QSFP Module
QSFP100GSR4S - Cisco QSFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable
$ 2633.40
Cisco GLC-FE-100EX SFP Module
GLCFE100EX - Cisco GLC-FE-100EX SFP Module - 100
$ 785.40
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module
UFMM10G20 - Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X
$ 629.34
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
J9150D - Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module
$ 2081.00
TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Multi-mode Mini GBIC Module
TEGMGBSX - TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Multi-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX
$ 59.08
Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ NIM over POTS with Annex A
NIMVABA - Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ NIM over POTS with Annex A - For Wide Area Network - 1 RJ-11 VDSL2 Network WANADSLoPOTS, ADSL2+, VDSL2
$ 1056.00
StarTech.com 10GBASE-BX MSA Compliant Downstream SFP+ Mod...
SFP10GBBXDST - StarTech.com 10GBASE-BX MSA Compliant Downstream SFP+ Module - LC Connector - Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Max. Transfer Distance 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10GBASE-BX fiber transceiver adds reliable 10Gb over fiber - StarTech.com lifetime
$ 1012.99
HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
J4858D - HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
$ 574.00
Cisco IE 3000 4 Port SFP Expansion Module
IEM30004SM - Cisco IE 3000 4 Port SFP Expansion Module - 4 x Expansion Slots
$ 2244.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module
UFMM10G - Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X
$ 73.99
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP+ Module - ...
SFP1GELXST - StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP+ Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) - 100% compatibility with Juniper SFP-1GE-LX guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime war
$ 106.99
(EA - EA)
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module
UFSM10G20 - Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X
$ 1414.46
HPE 2920 2-Port Stacking Module
J9733A - HPE 2920 2-Port Stacking Module
$ 1396.00
HPE 5400R 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ with MACsec v3 z...
J9986A - HPE 5400R 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ with MACsec v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking - 24 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s
$ 4931.00
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)
GLCSXMMRGD - Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX
$ 726.00
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Mo...
MASFP1GBTXST - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Module - 10/100/1000BASE-TX Copper SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft) - Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this 100
$ 110.99