Modules

Cisco 8 Ports Expansion Module - 8 x 100Base-FX
IEM30008FM - Cisco 8 Ports Expansion Module
$ 3293.40
StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 100...
JD119BST - StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm
$ 94.99
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Net...
UFMM1G - Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
$ 45.99
Intel Quad Port I350-AE4 GbE I/O Module AXX4P1GBPWLIOM - ...
AXX4P1GBPWLIOM - Intel Quad Port I350-AE4 GbE I/O Module AXX4P1GBPWLIOM
$ 657.62
Legrand Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (min...
GLCTLEG - Legrand Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
$ 86.18
Cisco StackWise Adapter - For Stacking
C3650STACKKIT - Cisco StackWise Adapter
$ 2508.00
Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch NIM - For Data Netwo...
NIMES24 - Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch NIM
$ 831.60
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000...
GLCLHSM10PST - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10pk
$ 744.99
Lenovo ThinkServer System Management Premium
4XF0G45867 - Lenovo ThinkServer System Management Premium
$ 149.00
Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) ...
C3850NM41G - Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module
$ 778.80
Legrand Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base...
SFP1GEFEETLEG - Legrand Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver
$ 81.99
HPE Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module - For Stacking4 x ...
JL084A - HPE Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module
$ 1506.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data ...
UFMM10G20 - Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module
$ 673.04
Cisco 2-Port FXS/FXS-E/DID and 4-Port FXO Network Interfa...
NIM2FXS4FXOP - Cisco 2-Port FXS/FXS-E/DID and 4-Port FXO Network Interface Module
$ 2125.20
Amer Arista SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Trans - For Optica...
ARSFP10GSRAMR - Amer Arista SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Trans
$ 490.57
Amer HP J8177C Compatible TX SFP Transceiver - For Data N...
J8177CAMR - Amer HP J8177C Compatible TX SFP Transceiver
$ 107.55
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base...
SFPSXD - ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)
$ 72.99
Aruba SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network ...
J9152D - Aruba SFP+ Module
$ 2191.00
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module - 1...
GLCTRF - Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module
$ 314.16
Intellinet Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical T...
507509 - Intellinet Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module